Today
Sunday, 1 November
Halloween EventHell'o Ween every day at 23:00 on the Thais arena (teleport at the top of the temple), Good Witch in Thais, +20% gold from monsters (up to 5 000 per kill). Mobile App EXP +20% in the phone app.Mobile App EXP +20%Characters played on the Dajkan mobile app get +20% experience (counted on the stage, other bonuses stack on top).Auto-bankGold from loot is automatically deposited into your bank account.Bosstiary progress +1Bosstiary progress increased by 1 kill per eligible boss kill.Donate bonus +20%Donate shop bonus increased by 20%.Regeneration speed +150%Health, mana and soul regeneration increased by 150%.Skill gain speed +100%Skill training rate increased by 100%.Weekend PortalWeekend Portal (Astral Convergence) is open - custom boss realm accessible from Thais Temple.Elite AzzilonElite Azzilon hunt is open today (VIP custom Inferniarch floor).Elite Issavi CatacombElite Issavi Catacomb hub is open near Issavi today.Elite Soul WarElite Soul War hub is open today.
Tomorrow
Monday, 2 November
Halloween EventHell'o Ween every day at 23:00 on the Thais arena (teleport at the top of the temple), Good Witch in Thais, +20% gold from monsters (up to 5 000 per kill). Mobile App EXP +20% in the phone app.Mobile App EXP +20%Characters played on the Dajkan mobile app get +20% experience (counted on the stage, other bonuses stack on top).Elite AzzilonElite Azzilon hunt is open today (VIP custom Inferniarch floor).Elite Castle: FalconElite Falcon hunt open in Elite Castle today.
Halloween Event is on 26.10 – 10.11
Hell'o Ween every day at 23:00 on the Thais arena (teleport at the top of the temple), Good Witch in Thais, +20% gold from monsters (up to 5 000 per kill). Mobile App EXP +20% in the phone app.
Wiki ›
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
Sunday
Today
HalloweenMobile App EXP +20%Auto-bankBosstiary progress +1Donate bonus +20%Regeneration speed +150%Skill gain speed +100%Weekend PortalElite AzzilonElite Issavi CatacombElite Soul War
2
Monday
3
Tuesday
4
Wednesday
5
Thursday
6
Friday
7
Saturday
HalloweenMobile App EXP +20%Attack speed +22%Weekend PortalElite Grim TombElite Issavi CatacombElite Soul War
8
Sunday
HalloweenMobile App EXP +20%Attack speed +22%Weekend PortalElite Grim TombElite Issavi CatacombElite Soul War
9
Monday
HalloweenExperience Gain Speed +60%Mobile App EXP +20%Elite Castle: CobraElite Issavi CatacombElite Soul War
10
Tuesday
Last day
HalloweenExperience Gain Speed +71%Mobile App EXP +20%Elite Issavi CatacombElite Soul WarRegeneration speed +150%
11
Wednesday
Elite Grim TombSpell cooldown +14%
12
Thursday
13
Friday
Elite Grim TombSkill gain speed +100%
14
Saturday
15
Sunday
16
Monday
17
Tuesday
Influenced spawn chance +68%
19
Thursday
Elite Grim TombRespawn rate +100%
20
Friday
21
Saturday
22
Sunday
23
Monday
24
Tuesday
26
Thursday
27
Friday
28
Saturday
29
Sunday
30
Monday
No events
- Halloween Event
- Weekday (1 bonus)
- Weekend (3–5 bonuses)
- Extended holiday weekend
- Elite Castle (pool bonus event)
- Weekend Portal
Events start at server save on the previous day. The plan covers 30 days ahead. Click an event that has a wiki guide to open it.
Dajkan Wiki
Download client
Account
Events
Monster gold
+20%
Active
Active
Active
Regeneration Speed
+150%
Skill Gain Speed
+100%
Bosstiary Progress
+1
Donate Bonus
+20%
Auto-bank
Active
EXP for mobile app players
+20%
Information
| IP: | daikan.pl |
| Experience: | Stages |
| Client: | 15.24 |
| Engine: | Dajkan Quantum Horizon 4.4.0 |
| Type: | No-PvP |
| Discord: | Join |
Unscheduled raid
Latest boss kills
No raid boss kills recorded.
Top stats
PlayerLevel
PlayerEXP
No results
PlayerKills
PlayerPoints
Latest video